Composition

Composition

of the council of investment activity and competition development subjected to the Governor of the Omsk region (hereafter – Council)

Burkov Alexander Leonidovitch

Governor of the Omsk region, the Chairman of the Council

Antropenko Igor Alexandrovitch

President of the Council of Omsk regional branch of All Russia public organization "Delovaya Rossiya",

the Deputy Chairman of the Council (by agreement)

Fadina Oksana Nikolaevna

Mayor of Omsk, Deputy Chairman of the Council (by agreement)

Galyamov Rasim Nasirovitch

Minister of Economy of the Omsk Region, Minister of Economy of the Omsk Region

Ananyev Oleg Nikolaevitch

President of Omsk regional branch of All Russia public organization of  small and medium-sized entrepreneurship "OPORA ROSSII" (by agreement)

Baranova Larisa Anatolyevna

Council Chairman of Omsk regional social organization Consumer Protection Agency. Real Estate and Living (by agreement)

Barbasheva Galina Grigoryevna

Chairman of Omsk city Consumers Social Organization (by agreement)

Berezovsky Vladimir Alexandrovitch

Director General of OAO Irtysh - Omsk Production Association, the Director General of OAO Institute for Scientific Research of Instrumentation of Omsk (by agreement)

Boyko Valery Petrovitch

First Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Omsk Region

Bondarev Igor Sergeevitch

Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Omsk Region

Botchkarev Alexander Vasilyevitch

Director General of the self-regulating organization of non-commercial partnership of housing and utility organizations and life-support enterprises - Housing and Utility Complex Development Assistance (by agreement)

Galavanov Dmitry Ruslanovitch

President of Omsk regional branch of public organization "Omsk Regional Union of Entrepreneurs " (by agreement)

Galkina Svetlana Leonidovna

Director of "Certification and Expertise Center "Omsk-Test", LLC (by agreement)

Gerasimenko Yuri Vasilyevich

Commissioner for the Protection of the Rights of Entrepreneurs of the Omsk Region (by agreement)

Gerasimova Lidia Petrovna

Chairman of Omsk regional organization of the Russian trade Union of Essential Service (by agreement)

Gimbatov Pavel Gennadyevitch

Manager of operational office "Omskiy", Omsk, the branch of Novosibirsk joint-stock company ALFA-BANK (by agreement)

Dernova Tatyana Vasilyevna

Minister of Education of the Omsk Region

Evstifeev Ivan Alexandrovich

Chief Federal Inspector for the Omsk Region (by agreement)

Zaev Anton Alexandrovich

Minister of Construction and Housing and Communal Services of the Omsk Region

Zinchenko Sergey Anatolyevitch

Chief of Omsk Customs (by agreement)

Ignatenko Maxim Andreevitch

Head of the Department for Economic Security and Anti-Corruption of the Office of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation in the Omsk Region (by agreement)

Kabanenko Vadim Anatolyevitch

Head of the Federal Antimonopoly Service in the Omsk region (by agreement)

Kaplunat Valery Nickolaevitch

Chairman of the Board of Directors of the OOO Omsk Carbon Plant (by agreement)

Karpov Valery Vasilyevitch

The Chairman of the Federal state budget institution of science «Omsk scientific center of Siberian branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences» (by agreement)

Kovtun Evgeny Vladimirovitch

Director General of JSC “Omsk Region Development and Investment Agency” (by agreement)

Kostromina Ananstasia Mikhaylovna

Managing Director of Omsk regional Office of the Siberian Main Branch of the Main Branch of the Bank of Russia (by agreement)

Krivaltsevitch Sergey Viktorovitch

Regional Representative in the Omsk Region of the Association "Professional Community of Directors

"Directorium" in the Omsk Region (by agreement)

Kriga Alexander Sergeevitch

Head of Omsk Region Federal Supervision Service of consumer rights protection and human welfare (by agreement)

Krikoryants Dmitry Oganesovitch

Minister for Youth affairs, Physical Culture and Sports of the Omsk Region

Kupriyanov Vladimir Vasilyevitch

Minister of Labour and Social Development of the Omsk region

Kutsevitch Ivan Ivanovitch

Chairman of the Association Board "The Council of Omsk Region Municipal Structures", the Head of the Tyukalinsk Municipal District of Omsk Region (by agreement)

Lavrenov Alexander Valentinovitch

Director of the Federal State budget institution «Science Institute of the Siberian Branch of Hydrocarbon Processing of the Russian Academy of Sciences» (by agreement)

Latariya Temury Otaryevitch

Chairman of the Board of Directors of OOO RUSKOM (by agreement)

Litskevitch Nikolay Ivanovitch

President (Chairman) of the Regional Employers Association - The Union of Omsk Region Builders (by agreement)

Lobov Ilya Alekseevich

Minister of Natural Resources and Ecology of the Omsk Region

Nikolin Ilya Vladimirovich

Public representative of the "Agency for Strategic Initiatives for Promotion of New Projects" autonomous non-commercial organization in the direction of "New Business" in the Omsk Region (by agreement)

Novokreschenov Andrey Vitalyevitch

Director of Omsk Directorate for Business Development of the «West Siberian» branch of "Gazprombank", JSC (by agreement)

Posazhennikov Andrei Vasilyevich

Minister of Industry, Transport and Innovative Technologies of the Omsk Region

Repin Vladimir Valeryevitch

Head of Omsk region Management of Federal Tax Administration (by agreement)

Rodionov Dennis Alexandrovitch

Director of the Operational office in the city of Omsk of PAO VTB Bank branch in the city of Krasnoyarsk (by agreement)

Sereda Sergey Valerievich

General Director of the joint-stock company "Group of companies" Titan " (by agreement)

Smolnikov Boris Alekseyevitch

Minister of Property Relations of the Omsk region

Storozhenko Andrey Evgenyevitch

Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Omsk Region, Minister of Health of the Omsk Region

Sushkov Maxim Yuryevitch

Head of the Omsk Region Information Technologies and Communications Main Department

Taranenko Vladimir Vladimirovitch

Chairman of the Regional Energy Commission of the Omsk Region

Trofimov Yury Victorovitch

Minister of Culture of the Omsk Region

Ushakov Dmitry Vladimirovich

Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Omsk Region

Fedulova Olga Pavlovna

President of the Union "Omsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry" (by agreement)

Frolov Sergey Petrovitch

Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Omsk Region

Tsalko Elena Ivanovna

Executive Director of the joint stock company "SAN InBev" branch in the city of Omsk (by agreement)

Chaplin Sergey Alexandrovitch

Head of the Administration of the Federal Service for State Registration, Cadastre and Cartography of Omsk Region (by agreement)

Chekusov Maxim Sergeevitch

Minister of Agriculture and Food supplies of Omsk region

Chechenko Vadim Alexandrovitch

Minister of Finance of the Omsk Region

Shelest Sergey Nikolaevitch

Director General of OAO «OmskVodokanal» (by agreement)

Sheberko Alexey Yurievich

President of the Association of Food and Processing Industries of the Omsk Region (by agreement)

Shumakova Oksana Viktorovna

Rector of Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education

“Omsk State Agrarian University named after P.A. Stolypin” (by agreement)

Yaneev Lev Nikolaevitch

Director of Omsk regional branch of "Russian Agricultural Bank" (JSC) (by agreement)

Decree of the Governor of Omsk region